AutorMARIA VANDA TORQUATO SCORSAFAVA
Artigos11
Registrado em16.11.2014
Sobre o Autor""


CategoriaTítuloCriado emVisualizações
NotíciasEscritores ipuenses - Enlaçando palavras02.11.20171012
PoesiasPoeta23.06.20171350
PoesiasInsensatez29.01.20171315
PoesiasPedaços de um Caminhar22.10.20161402
PoesiasEsplendore17.10.20161239
PoesiasO Médico28.09.20151548
PoesiasFatalidade22.07.20151406
PoesiasNo Meio da Tarde11.06.20151326
PoesiasÀ Minha Terra Ipu08.01.20151932
Acadêmicos24.Maria Vanda Torquato Scorsafava15.11.20146074