AutorMARIA VANDA TORQUATO SCORSAFAVA
Artigos11
Registrado em16.11.2014
Sobre o Autor""


CategoriaTítuloCriado emVisualizações
NotíciasEscritores ipuenses - Enlaçando palavras02.11.2017326
PoesiasPoeta23.06.2017818
PoesiasInsensatez29.01.2017789
PoesiasPedaços de um Caminhar22.10.2016775
PoesiasEsplendore17.10.2016814
PoesiasO Médico28.09.20151004
PoesiasFatalidade22.07.20151119
PoesiasNo Meio da Tarde11.06.20151039
PoesiasÀ Minha Terra Ipu08.01.20151531
Acadêmicos24.Maria Vanda Torquato Scorsafava15.11.20144581