AutorMARIA VANDA TORQUATO SCORSAFAVA
Artigos11
Registrado em16.11.2014
Sobre o Autor""


CategoriaTítuloCriado emVisualizações
NotíciasEscritores ipuenses - Enlaçando palavras02.11.2017276
PoesiasPoeta23.06.2017739
PoesiasInsensatez29.01.2017726
PoesiasPedaços de um Caminhar22.10.2016714
PoesiasEsplendore17.10.2016750
PoesiasO Médico28.09.2015930
PoesiasFatalidade22.07.20151037
PoesiasNo Meio da Tarde11.06.2015969
PoesiasÀ Minha Terra Ipu08.01.20151438
Acadêmicos24.Maria Vanda Torquato Scorsafava15.11.20144254