AutorMARIA VANDA TORQUATO SCORSAFAVA
Artigos11
Registrado em16.11.2014
Sobre o Autor""


CategoriaTítuloCriado emVisualizações
NotíciasEscritores ipuenses - Enlaçando palavras02.11.2017384
PoesiasPoeta23.06.2017922
PoesiasInsensatez29.01.2017895
PoesiasPedaços de um Caminhar22.10.2016875
PoesiasEsplendore17.10.2016913
PoesiasO Médico28.09.20151117
PoesiasFatalidade22.07.20151226
PoesiasNo Meio da Tarde11.06.20151152
PoesiasÀ Minha Terra Ipu08.01.20151656
Acadêmicos24.Maria Vanda Torquato Scorsafava15.11.20145019