AutorMARIA VANDA TORQUATO SCORSAFAVA
Artigos11
Registrado em16.11.2014
Sobre o Autor""


CategoriaTítuloCriado emVisualizações
NotíciasEscritores ipuenses - Enlaçando palavras02.11.2017356
PoesiasPoeta23.06.2017859
PoesiasInsensatez29.01.2017831
PoesiasPedaços de um Caminhar22.10.2016819
PoesiasEsplendore17.10.2016855
PoesiasO Médico28.09.20151056
PoesiasFatalidade22.07.20151165
PoesiasNo Meio da Tarde11.06.20151096
PoesiasÀ Minha Terra Ipu08.01.20151584
Acadêmicos24.Maria Vanda Torquato Scorsafava15.11.20144780