AutorMARIA VANDA TORQUATO SCORSAFAVA
Artigos11
Registrado em16.11.2014
Sobre o Autor""


CategoriaTítuloCriado emVisualizações
NotíciasEscritores ipuenses - Enlaçando palavras02.11.201759
PoesiasPoeta23.06.2017326
PoesiasInsensatez29.01.2017331
PoesiasPedaços de um Caminhar22.10.2016365
PoesiasEsplendore17.10.2016398
PoesiasO Médico28.09.2015553
PoesiasFatalidade22.07.2015634
PoesiasNo Meio da Tarde11.06.2015588
PoesiasÀ Minha Terra Ipu08.01.2015867
Acadêmicos24.Maria Vanda Torquato Scorsafava15.11.20142831