AutorMARIA VANDA TORQUATO SCORSAFAVA
Artigos11
Registrado em16.11.2014
Sobre o Autor""


CategoriaTítuloCriado emVisualizações
NotíciasEscritores ipuenses - Enlaçando palavras02.11.2017994
PoesiasPoeta23.06.20171321
PoesiasInsensatez29.01.20171280
PoesiasPedaços de um Caminhar22.10.20161361
PoesiasEsplendore17.10.20161205
PoesiasO Médico28.09.20151521
PoesiasFatalidade22.07.20151374
PoesiasNo Meio da Tarde11.06.20151283
PoesiasÀ Minha Terra Ipu08.01.20151893
Acadêmicos24.Maria Vanda Torquato Scorsafava15.11.20145948