AutorMARIA VANDA TORQUATO SCORSAFAVA
Artigos11
Registrado em16.11.2014
Sobre o Autor""


CategoriaTítuloCriado emVisualizações
NotíciasEscritores ipuenses - Enlaçando palavras02.11.2017194
PoesiasPoeta23.06.2017619
PoesiasInsensatez29.01.2017612
PoesiasPedaços de um Caminhar22.10.2016601
PoesiasEsplendore17.10.2016632
PoesiasO Médico28.09.2015793
PoesiasFatalidade22.07.2015896
PoesiasNo Meio da Tarde11.06.2015840
PoesiasÀ Minha Terra Ipu08.01.20151266
Acadêmicos24.Maria Vanda Torquato Scorsafava15.11.20143695