AutorMARIA VANDA TORQUATO SCORSAFAVA
Artigos11
Registrado em16.11.2014
Sobre o Autor""


CategoriaTítuloCriado emVisualizações
NotíciasEscritores ipuenses - Enlaçando palavras02.11.2017147
PoesiasPoeta23.06.2017524
PoesiasInsensatez29.01.2017519
PoesiasPedaços de um Caminhar22.10.2016531
PoesiasEsplendore17.10.2016551
PoesiasO Médico28.09.2015713
PoesiasFatalidade22.07.2015814
PoesiasNo Meio da Tarde11.06.2015761
PoesiasÀ Minha Terra Ipu08.01.20151119
Acadêmicos24.Maria Vanda Torquato Scorsafava15.11.20143389